• HKC (U) D1

  • Team

    DamesHeren
    RaphaëlleStijn
    EsterAlain
    ElleSiem
    Femke
    Louiza
    Sophie
    Rivkah
    Els
  • Staf

    Trainer(s)
    Marit
    Anike
    Franka
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijd
    Maandag 18.15 - 19.15
    Donderdag 18.15 - 19.15
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 okt. 11:00HKC (U) D1 - Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen D2Sportpark Hoograven-Zuid
    10 okt. 10:00Koveni D1 - HKC (U) D1Sportpark Zandveld
    17 okt. 11:00HKC (U) D1 - SGV D1Sportpark Hoograven-Zuid
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 sep.DOC D1 - HKC (U) D13 - 5
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Synergo D14310231677
    2Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen D23210241775
    3SGV D13201171344
    4HKC (U) D13201191904
    5Koveni D13102232212
    6DOC D12002612-60
    7Midlandia D140042740-130
  • Countdown

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    HKC (U) D1

    VS

    Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen D2

    03 oktober 202011:00 uur
    Sportpark Hoograven-Zuid 2K40

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Stats

    HKC (U) D1

    D-jeugd nj

    6,33

    gemiddeld aantal
    doelpunten voor per wedstrijd

    6,33

    gemiddeld aantal
    doelpunten tegen per wedstrijd

    1,33

    gemiddeld aantal
    punten per wedstrijd
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide